Covid-19

Haiti
Contaminés
958
Décès
27
Rétablis
22
RD
Contaminés
15 073
Décès
460
Rétablis
8 285
USA
Contaminés
1 702 677
Décès
99 742
Rétablis
460 856
Monde
Contaminés
5 567 660
Décès
346 891
Rétablis
2 353 208
PaysContaminésDécèsRétablisCas actifsTotal des tests
USA1,702,67799,742460,8561,142,07915,150,106
Brazil370,06023,102149,911197,047735,224
Russia353,4273,633118,798230,9968,945,384
Spain282,48026,837196,95858,6853,556,567
UK261,18436,914-224,2703,532,634
Italy230,15832,877141,98155,3003,482,253
France182,94228,43265,19989,3111,384,633
Germany180,7898,428161,20011,1613,595,059
Turkey157,8144,369120,01533,4301,853,754
India144,9414,17260,70680,0633,033,591
Iran137,7247,451107,71322,560818,917
Peru119,9593,45649,79566,708820,967
Canada85,6796,53844,53834,6031,479,838
China82,9854,63478,26883-
Saudi Arabia74,79539945,66828,728722,079
Chile73,99776129,30243,934488,041
Mexico68,6207,39447,42413,802219,164
Belgium57,3429,31215,29732,733788,110
Pakistan56,3491,16717,48237,700483,656
Qatar45,4652610,36335,076192,484
Netherlands45,4455,830-39,615324,918
Ecuador37,3553,20318,00316,149106,554
Belarus37,14420414,44922,491463,004
Bangladesh35,5855017,33427,750253,034
Sweden33,8434,0294,97124,843209,900
Singapore31,9602315,73816,199294,414
Portugal30,7881,33017,82211,636689,705
Switzerland30,7461,91328,100733372,146
UAE30,30724815,65714,4022,044,493
Ireland24,6981,60621,0602,032295,626
South Africa23,61548111,91711,217596,777
Indonesia22,7501,3915,64215,717256,946
Kuwait21,9671656,62115,181273,812
Poland21,6311,0079,27611,348779,576
Ukraine21,2456237,23413,388291,868
Colombia21,1757275,01615,432252,742
Romania18,2831,20511,6305,448377,191
Egypt17,9677834,90012,284135,000
Israel16,73428114,3072,146541,322
Japan16,55082013,4132,317271,201
Austria16,53964115,138760405,341
Dominican Republic15,0734608,2856,32869,608
Philippines14,3198733,32310,123301,677
Argentina12,0764563,9997,621129,418
Denmark11,3875639,964860546,621
S. Korea11,20626710,226713826,437
Serbia11,1932395,9205,034220,344
Afghanistan11,1732191,0979,85731,718
Panama10,9263066,2794,34158,240
Bahrain9,171144,7534,404283,884
Czechia8,9723176,1802,475403,358
Kazakhstan8,531354,5153,981671,774
Algeria8,5036094,7473,147-
Norway8,3602357,727398234,637
Nigeria7,8392262,2635,35044,458
Oman7,770371,9335,80072,000
Morocco7,5322004,7742,558152,203
Malaysia7,4171155,9791,323513,370
Moldova7,1472613,8023,08440,565
Australia7,1181026,5314851,245,062
Armenia7,113873,1453,88151,594
Ghana6,808322,0704,706197,194
Finland6,5993085,1001,191168,700
Bolivia6,2632506295,38422,294
Cameroon4,8901651,8652,860-
Iraq4,6321632,8111,658194,444
Azerbaijan4,271512,7411,479273,411
Luxembourg3,9931103,78110268,107
Honduras3,9501804683,30214,790
Sudan3,8201654583,197401
Hungary3,7564911,7111,554164,619
Guatemala3,424582583,10831,427
Guinea3,275201,6731,58214,407
Uzbekistan3,189132,607569460,000
Senegal3,130351,5151,58035,016
Tajikistan3,100461,3951,659-
Thailand3,042572,92857375,453
Greece2,8821721,3741,336155,037
Djibouti2,468141,0791,37523,140
Bulgaria2,4331308621,44174,539
Côte d'Ivoire2,423301,2571,13624,317
Bosnia2,4061461,69656459,934
DRC2,297673371,893-
Croatia2,2441002,03510962,422
Macedonia1,9991131,43944725,528
El Salvador1,983356981,25075,146
Cuba1,947821,70416194,060
Gabon1,934124591,4639,908
Estonia1,824651,53822175,779
Iceland1,804101,791358,225
Somalia1,689662351,388-
Lithuania1,635631,138434269,889
Mayotte1,609208946955,200
Slovakia1,511281,307176159,059
New Zealand1,504211,45627261,315
Slovenia1,4691071,3461676,384
Kyrgyzstan1,43316992425100,488
Maldives1,39541551,23611,775
Kenya1,2865240283261,971
Sri Lanka1,1821069547754,834
Guinea-Bissau1,1787421,1291,500
Venezuela1,12110262849804,004
Lebanon1,1192668840574,994
Hong Kong1,06641,03032202,930
Mali1,059676043883,483
Tunisia1,051489178647,816
Latvia1,0492271231599,770
Equatorial Guinea1,04312165866854
Albania1,0043279517713,333
Haiti95827229092,718
Costa Rica9511062831323,580
Niger951627861035,989
Cyprus9371759432699,733
Zambia920733657720,011
Paraguay8651134451025,216
Burkina Faso83252672108-
Uruguay7692261812938,146
Andorra76351663493,750
Sierra Leone73542293400-
Georgia7311252619349,093
Diamond Princess7121365148-
Jordan7119479223165,109
Chad68761244382-
Nepal6824112566146,834
San Marino666422703543,996
Ethiopia655515949183,854
South Sudan655866413,356
Central African Republic65212262911,570
Malta611648512061,615
Channel Islands55845517-410,255
Jamaica552921133210,230
Madagascar54221473935,670
Tanzania50921183305-
Congo48716147324-
Réunion45214114017,200
Taiwan44174151970,880
Palestine42333576344,876
Cabo Verde39031552321,307
Togo3811214122816,747
Isle of Man3362430394,569
Rwanda336-2389859,369
Mauritius334103222102,247
French Guiana3281145182-
Vietnam326-27254275,000
Montenegro3249315-10,167
Sao Tome and Principe299114284175
Nicaragua2791719963-
Liberia2652614198-
Mauritania2629152382,583
Swaziland2562158964,994
Yemen2334410179120
Uganda212-6814486,714
Mozambique2091711378,796
Myanmar20361237418,644
Martinique197149192-
Benin19138410427,954
Faroe Islands187-187-9,178
Guadeloupe16114115323,573
Gibraltar154-14776,524
Brunei1411137318,411
Mongolia141-3310812,407
Guyana1351062631,457
Bermuda133981436,362
Cayman Islands129161678,426
Cambodia124-122216,642
Trinidad and Tobago1168108-2,930
Syrian Arab Republic10644161-
Aruba10139532,070
Malawi101433642,411
Bahamas1001146431,972
Monaco984904-
Barbados92771144,788
Comoros8712165-
Liechtenstein8215526900
Sint Maarten7715593438
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya75340324,351
Angola694184710,000
French Polynesia60-60-3,873
Zimbabwe564252737,039
Macao45-45--
Burundi4212021284
Saint Martin403334553
Eritrea39-39--
Botswana351191517,631
Bhutan27-62115,607
Antigua and Barbuda253193183
Gambia2511771,476
Timor-Leste24-24-738
Grenada23-1853,007
Namibia21-1473,117
Lao People's Democratic Republic19-1455,795
Belize18216-1,435
Curaçao181143572
Fiji18-1531,300
New Caledonia18-18-5,454
Saint Lucia18-18-898
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines18-144209
Dominica16-16-433
Saint Kitts and Nevis15-15-394
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)13-13-445
Greenland12-1111,885
Holy See (Vatican City State)12-210-
Turks and Caicos Islands121101126
Montserrat11110-36
Seychelles11-11--
Suriname11191488
MS Zaandam92-7-
Western Sahara9-63-
British Virgin Islands8161167
Papua New Guinea8-8-2,402
Caribbean Netherlands6-6-424
St. Barth6-6-137
Anguilla3-3-30
Lesotho2--2283
Saint Pierre Miquelon1-1--
PaysContaminésDécèsRétablisCas actifsTotal des tests
Carte et données COVID-19
Back to top button
Close
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker